Drugwars is full of assholes, time to play man's game --- NextColony

4개월 전

Here is my current status of the game.

Need to focus on updating shipyard since the battle is coming in June.

For all the SFR thing, THIS IS NOT A SPAM POST!

Username: davidchen
Planet ID: P-Z5PHNSH26Q8
Last Action: Tue May 14 2019 12:48:57 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal1044.562640880/day
Copper30.7764660200/day
Uranium7.59004330110/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard11122691384831
oredepot1112230694324
copperdepot11121921042929
coaldepot11121151384822
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine1111269583824
coppermine101088421115
coalmine1111961614819
uraniummine11111541156712
base1010106743111
researchcenter9105322137
bunker887839168

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1258230010468
oredepot124991509452
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot1225030010447
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer22081002636
Transporter12021043623
Corvette21121576722
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine11269583824
coppermine1088421115
coalmine11961614819
uraniummine111541156712
base10106743111
researchcenter1088532614
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker87839168
enlargebunker1321685



Posted from my blog with SteemPress : https://steemitteamcn.000webhostapp.com/2019/05/davidchen-nextcolony-game-status-daily-updates-05-14-2019

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
STEEMKR.COM IS SPONSORED BY
ADVERTISEMENT
Sort Order:  trending
·

Steem Flag Rewards mention comment has been approved! Thank you for reporting this abuse, @themarkymark.

  • spam
    You are repetitively posting the same content or recyling contents after a period of time.

This post was submitted via our Discord Community channel. Check us out on the following link!
SFR Discord

·
·

Follow on flag for spam @steemflagrewards.

Like the ones who spam 100 attacks in a minute?

Or the ones that use an entire gang to wipe someone out then cry when they are attacked back?

·

Are you talking about yourself? It’s call strategy game play not just some assholes trying to wipe ppl’s armies off just for fun. Anyway, have fun with your gang. I gave up that game.

·
·

Probably best, didn’t seem to be taking losing very well.

·
·
·

It’s more likely talking about yourself

·
·
·
·

Interesting you say that as I have wiped out most everyone in your gang and you are the one making a post crying about losing.

·
·
·
·
·

Lol, who downvoted ppl’s posts after the battle. It’s YOU!
I’m don’t care much about got wiped out from the game, it’s just nature of a game. Either win or lose, I enjoyed it. But I don’t like ppl connect game play to steemit.

·
·
·
·
·
·

You getting downvoted has nothing to do with Drug Wars, it is because you were abusing SteemPress vote (aka Steemit Inc delegation) with automated garbage. They even banned you before I even flagged you.

I don't flag people because of Drug Wars.

·
·
·
·
·
·
·

It seems so obvious that your flags came right after the game play. Plus you find my steem id even I changed my username in the game. So last sentence is questionable

·
·
·
·
·
·
·

One more clarification, 50+ attacks is not spam, it is one of techniques we use to cover other teammates since drugwars only displays recent 50 battles.

·
·
·
·
·
·

Cuntface and certifiable liar @TheMarkyMark is known for this and also downvoted your OP.

感谢代理500.03SP 给team-cn! 由于你使用CN作为你的首标签,额外获得2%点赞! 你的帖子获得team-cn 22% 点赞!(如果不想看到这个回复,请回复“取消”)

!dramatoken give myself a drama since it's really a drama

·
  1. it has to be on it's own line.

  2. you are blacklisted.

!dramatoken

It is a drama so here you go!

·


Here's your DRAMA. Don't spend it all in one place!

To view or trade DRAMA go to steem-engine.com.