Time to play NextColony

3개월 전

So today I adjusted my nextColony progress a little bit

spent more resources on updating shipyard,transport and explorer

According to the NextColony FAQ, you need shipyard level of 12 and transporter level of 20 to produce a transporter

for an explorer, we need to have shipyard level of 13 and explorer level of 20.

So for the next week, I will only update shipyard, explorer and transporter.

Here is my current game status:

Username: davidchen
Planet ID: P-Z5PHNSH26Q8
Last Action: Wed May 15 2019 11:05:57 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal891.6142640880/day
Copper21.4708660200/day
Uranium0.721936330110/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard11122691384831
oredepot1112230694324
copperdepot11121921042929
coaldepot11121151384822
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine1111269583824
coppermine101188421115
coalmine1111961614819
uraniummine11111541156712
base1011106743111
researchcenter101088532614
bunker897839168

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1258230010468
oredepot124991509452
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot1225030010447
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer22081002636
Transporter22691384831
Corvette21121576722
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine11269583824
coppermine11192922434
coalmine11961614819
uraniummine111541156712
base112301616724
researchcenter1088532614
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker996482010
enlargebunker272361811

This is not a spam post, I worked hard for this post. Thank you.


Posted from my blog with SteemPress : https://steemitteamcn.000webhostapp.com/2019/05/davidchen-nextcolony-game-status-daily-updates-05-15-2019

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
STEEMKR.COM IS SPONSORED BY
ADVERTISEMENT
Sort Order:  trending

Du hast ein Upvote von mir erhalten. Ich bin ein automatischer VotingBot und veröffentliche einmal am Tag einen Post in dem alle Votes zu finden sind.
Der @curationvoter wünscht Dir und deinen Lieben eine tolle Zeit.
Vorallem mit viel Sonne.

Euer Curationvoter

Bis denne

感谢代理500.06SP 给team-cn! 由于你使用CN作为你的首标签,额外获得2%点赞! 你的帖子获得team-cn 22% 点赞!(如果不想看到这个回复,请回复“取消”)

你今天过的开心吗?来 @steemgg 玩游戏吧,决战到天亮假如我的留言打扰到你,请回复“取消”。