new-voices NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 06-21-2019

6개월 전

Username: new-voices
Planet ID: P-ZPSAJLIWGCW
Last Action: Thu Jun 20 2019 05:37:23 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal1611.3431201040/day
Copper397.204720260/day
Uranium60.0701330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard14141344576288156
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot131440340320276
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine131394116816184
coppermine1313672269101118
coalmine131333647020267
uraniummine121233325014626
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker44241252
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard141344576288156
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot14576576288108
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer85202506591
Transporter760531110870
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine1394116816184
coppermine13672269101118
coalmine1333647020267
uraniummine1233325014626
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker4241252
enlargebunker1321685
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
STEEMKR.COM IS SPONSORED BY
ADVERTISEMENT