shentrading NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 10-23-2019

23일 전

Username: shentrading
Planet ID: P-ZYS8IXIBQHC
Last Action: Wed Oct 23 2019 02:49:30 GMT+0800 (China Standard Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal2461.7146801312/day
Copper163.81170329.6/day
Uranium87.36624177.65/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard15161792768384208
oredepot15171536384346160
copperdepot15171280576230192
coaldepot1517768768384144
uraniumdepot16161469816490147
oremine16192285408326245
coppermine16171632653204343
coalmine16208161142408196
uraniummine171916131008706151
base131380647028284
researchcenter121341625012568
bunker14151200720300180
shieldgenerator151751225612864

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard162285979408318
oredepot172419605454302
copperdepot172016907302363
coaldepot1712101210504272
uraniumdepot161469816490147
Explorer200000
Transporter200000
Scout15326138
Patrol170351811
Cutter188442213
Corvette416823510134
Frigate2240963642
Destroyer22561023845
Cruiser22721093457
Battlecruiser234620210143
Carrier236521310646
Dreadnought23201284067
oremine194032720576432
coppermine172016806252423
coalmine200000
uraniummine19230414401008216
base1380647028284
researchcenter13672336242109
orebooster61680840420202
coalbooster51152672336144
copperbooster6560784280134
uraniumbooster92240960400312
missioncontrol428801440720346
bunker151536922384230
enlargebunker864832416297
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus698617616988
repairbonus451230718464
shieldgenerator1763431715879
siegeprolongation0728364182153
depotincrease01520760380228

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
STEEMKR.COM IS SPONSORED BY
ADVERTISEMENT
Sort Order:  trending

帅哥/美女!欢迎在steemauto里设置跟赞 @cnbuddy 给整个cn区点赞感谢支持。

  • 스팀 코인판 커뮤니티를 이용해주셔서 감사합니다.
  • 2019년 10월 15일부터는 스팀코인판에서 작성한 글만 SCT 토큰을 보상받을 수 있습니다
  • 스팀 코인판 이외의 곳에서 작성된 글은 SCT 보상에서 제외되니 주의 바랍니다.
  • Thanks to everyone who continues to participate in SteemCoinPan community.
  • From Oct 15, 2019, we will provide SCT rewards for postings published on SteemCoinPan.
  • You won't get SCT rewards at all if you create a posting on other Steem Dapps after Oct 15, 2019.

Thanks being awesome NBC holder! Your 25.00 NBC earned you 6% team-cn upvotes!