xiaoyuanwmm NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 07-01-2019

5개월 전

Username: xiaoyuanwmm
Planet ID: P-ZTU7Y1586OG
Last Action: Mon Jul 01 2019 10:14:09 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal1344.6233601120/day
Copper331.144720260/day
Uranium39.9747330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard14151344576288156
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1415576576288108
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine14141344240230120
coppermine1313672269101118
coalmine141748067228896
uraniummine121233325014626
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker46241252
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard151792768384208
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot15768768384144
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer1062430078109
Transporter1080641514494
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine141344240230120
coppermine13672269101118
coalmine1710081411504242
uraniummine1233325014626
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker64724105
enlargebunker1321685
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421
siegeprolongation0728364182153

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
STEEMKR.COM IS SPONSORED BY
ADVERTISEMENT
Sort Order:  trending

Du erhieltest aufgrund deiner LanaCharleenToken ein Upvote von @sebescen81 und von @lanacharleen alt-Text
Vielen lieben Dank für euren Support. Der Account meiner Tochter wächst und gedeiht.

帅哥/美女!想一展歌喉吗?好声音@cn-voice欢迎你~倘若你想让我隐形,请回复“取消”。